Triflex International

Wazirpur, New Delhi, Delhi

GST No. 07AACFT3100A1Z2

Send Email
0804607095991% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Products » Media Converter


Media Converter

Providing you the best range of single mode media converter, media converter, sfp media converters, hdmi to fiber converter and tricom 10/100 single mode single fiber media converter with effective & timely delivery.

Single Mode Media Converter

REQUEST CALLBACK

Single Mode Media Converter
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2,349 / pairGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandTricom
Number of Ports/Pins1
Model Name/NumberHTB-1100S
Network Speed(Mbps)100
Type10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

We are occupied in providing a wide array of Single Mode Media Converter. These products are made under the headship of industry experts who have affluent industry skill and experience. This product is highly utilized in the market due to their longer life. Our product is available in diverse specifications that meet on customer demands.


Features:

  • Perfectly finished

  • Easy installation 

  • Low maintenance

 

 

Yes! I am Interested

Media Converter

REQUEST CALLBACK

Media Converter
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 950 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Network Speed(Mbps)100
Number of Ports/Pins2
BrandTricom
Packaging TypeBox
Type10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
DistanceUpto 0-20 Km


Yes! I am Interested

SFP Media Converters

REQUEST CALLBACK

SFP Media Converters
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 750 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Type10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX
Packaging TypeBox

With the help of adroit experts, we present a wide range of SFP Media Converters. This product is available in varied specifications that meet on customers demand. This productis extremely well-liked by our clientele for their longer life. Our offered product is inspected on well defined industry parameters prior to its dispatch.

 

Features:

Easy to use

Longer life service

Compact design

 

Yes! I am Interested

HDMI to Fiber Converter

REQUEST CALLBACK

HDMI to Fiber Converter
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 8,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Input Voltage5 V DC
HDMI PortYes
HDMI Pixels RangeUpto 1080P

We, Triflex International are greatest Manufacturer, and Wholesaler, Trader established in the year 2003, in Delhi, (India). We are the biggest name in the market offering excellent array of Media Converter, Fiber Sleeve, Power Supply, Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Adapter. These arrays of products are created by our experts with the use of best quality machines and tools. They are created by best quality array of modern machines and cutting edge technology to create these products at best manner. Our offered array of products is highly appreciated for its quality, cost effective rates and very easy installations. Tricom is the brand in which we deal in.
Yes! I am Interested

TRICOM 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter

REQUEST CALLBACK

TRICOM 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter
  • TRICOM 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter
  • TRICOM 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 967 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationTransfers media upto 25km
BrandTRICOM

 We have a Good Range of FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER

We Manufacture Best Quality FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER

We have All types of FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER

We Have a Good Network in multiple cities and they are totally satisfied with the quality of FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER

Being a most reliable organization, we are engaged in offering a wide range of FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Vaneet Gupta (Owner)
Triflex International
A9/1, Wazirpur Industrial Area
New Delhi - 110052, Delhi, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 91%
Share Us :



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Triflex International. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Triflex International