Send Email
Send SMS
Search


Media Converter

Providing you the best range of single mode media converter, media converter, sfp media converters and hdmi to fiber converter with effective & timely delivery.

Single Mode Media Converter

REQUEST CALLBACK

Single Mode Media Converter
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Network Speed(Mbps)100
Model Name/NumberHTB-1100S
Number of Ports/Pins1
BrandTricom
Type10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

We are occupied in providing a wide array of Single Mode Media Converter. These products are made under the headship of industry experts who have affluent industry skill and experience. This product is highly utilized in the market due to their longer life. Our product is available in diverse specifications that meet on customer demands.


Features:

  • Perfectly finished

  • Easy installation 

  • Low maintenance

 

 

Yes! I am Interested

Media Converter

REQUEST CALLBACK

Media Converter
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Network Speed(Mbps)100
Number of Ports/Pins2
BrandTricom
Packaging TypeBox
Type10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
DistanceUpto 0-20 Km


Yes! I am Interested

SFP Media Converters

REQUEST CALLBACK

SFP Media Converters
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Type10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX
Packaging TypeBox

With the help of adroit experts, we present a wide range of SFP Media Converters. This product is available in varied specifications that meet on customers demand. This productis extremely well-liked by our clientele for their longer life. Our offered product is inspected on well defined industry parameters prior to its dispatch.

 

Features:

Easy to use

Longer life service

Compact design

 

Yes! I am Interested

HDMI to Fiber Converter

REQUEST CALLBACK

HDMI to Fiber Converter
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Input Voltage5 V DC
HDMI PortYes
HDMI Pixels RangeUpto 1080P

Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Triflex International
Vaneet Gupta (Owner)
A9/1, Wazirpur Industrial Area ,
New Delhi - 110052, Delhi, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 94%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Triflex International. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Triflex International