Call 08046070959 88% Response Rate

Send Email

POE Switch

Our product range includes a wide range of fiber media converter 10/100 single mode single fiber, fiber media converter 10/100 single mode dual fiber 20km, giga fiber media converter 10/100/1000 single mode dual fiber 20km, fiber optic sfp switch, power over ethernet switch and tricom ai poe switch 16(100)+2(1000) + 1 sfp.
Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber

Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Single Mode Single Fiber

Product Price: Rs 1,150 / pairGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pair

Product Brochure

Product Details:
UsageNetworking
Network Speed100mbps
Number Of Ports/Pins2
Warranty1 Year
Color SupportBlack
External Power Adapter5V1A
Led Indicators6
Led StatusYes
Optical ConnectorsSC
Fiber Optic Wave Length1310/1550nm
Dimensions (W*D*H)26x94x70mm

Introducing the TRICOM Optical Fiber Media Converter, a reliable and high-performance networking device designed to seamlessly convert Ethernet signals between copper and fiber-optic networks. This media converter supports a 10/100 Mbps data rate and features single-mode single-fiber operation with a 1310/1550nm wavelength range, making it ideal for long-distance applications of up to 20 kilometers.

Equipped with advanced optical and electronic components, this media converter ensures efficient and stable data transmission, even in harsh and challenging environments. Its compact and durable design allows for easy installation in any networking setup, and its plug-and-play feature enables quick and hassle-free integration into existing networks.

With the TRICOM Optical Fiber Media Converter, you can achieve fast and secure data transfer over long distances, without compromising on quality or reliability. Whether you're setting up a new network or upgrading your existing infrastructure, this media converter is an excellent choice for all your networking needs.



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Media Converter Adaptor
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Fiber Media converter 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Fiber Media converter 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Fiber Media converter 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Fiber Media converter 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Fiber Media converter 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Fiber Media converter 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Fiber Media converter 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM

Fiber Media converter 10/100 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM

Product Price: Rs 850 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
UsageNetworking
Network Speed100mbps
Number Of Ports/Pins2
Warranty1 Year
Color SupportBlack
External Power Adapter5V1A
Led Indicators6
Led StatusYes
Optical ConnectorsSC
Fiber Optic Wave Length1310/1550nm
Dimensions (W*D*H)26x94x70mm
Plugand Play installationyes

Introducing the TRICOM Optical Fiber Media Converter, a high-performance networking device that enables seamless conversion of Ethernet signals between copper and fiber-optic networks. This media converter supports a 10/100 Mbps data rate and features single-mode dual-fiber operation with a 1310/1550nm wavelength range, making it an ideal choice for long-distance applications of up to 20 kilometers.

Equipped with advanced optical and electronic components, this media converter ensures efficient and stable data transmission, even in harsh and challenging environments. Its compact and durable design allows for easy installation in any networking setup, and its plug-and-play feature enables quick and hassle-free integration into existing networks.

With the TRICOM Optical Fiber Media Converter, you can achieve fast and secure data transfer over long distances without compromising on quality or reliability. This media converter is suitable for a wide range of applications, including enterprise networks, data centers, and industrial automation.

The dual-fiber operation of this media converter provides redundancy and ensures seamless failover in case of a fiber link failure, which makes it a reliable and cost-effective solution for critical networking applications. The 1310/1550nm wavelength range enables it to work with a wide range of fiber-optic cabling, making it a versatile and flexible device that can be customized to your specific networking needs.

Overall, the TRICOM Optical Fiber Media Converter is a powerful and reliable networking device that can enhance the performance and extend the reach of your networking infrastructure.




Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Media Converter Adaptor
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Giga Fiber Media converter 10/100/1000 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Giga Fiber Media converter 10/100/1000 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Giga Fiber Media converter 10/100/1000 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Giga Fiber Media converter 10/100/1000 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Giga Fiber Media converter 10/100/1000 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM
  • Giga Fiber Media converter 10/100/1000 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM

Giga Fiber Media converter 10/100/1000 Single Mode Dual Fiber 20KM

Product Price: Rs 1,140 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
UsageNetworking
Network Speed1000mbps
Number Of Ports/Pins2
Warranty1 Year
Color SupportBlack
External Power Adapter5V1A
Led Indicators6
Led StatusYes
Optical ConnectorsSC
Fiber Optic Wave Length1310/1550nm
Dimensions (W*D*H)26x94x70mm

Introducing the TRICOM Optical Fiber Media Converter - a cutting-edge networking device designed for efficient and reliable data transfer between different media types. This media converter supports a 10/100/1000 Mbps data rate and features dual-fiber operation with a 1310/1550nm wavelength range, making it ideal for long-distance applications of up to 20 kilometers.

With advanced electronic and optical components, this media converter ensures stable and efficient data transmission, even in harsh and challenging environments. Its compact and durable design allows for easy installation in any networking setup, and its plug-and-play feature enables quick and hassle-free integration into existing networks.

The TRICOM Optical Fiber Media Converter is perfect for connecting copper-based Ethernet networks to fiber-optic networks. With its dual-fiber operation, it supports both transmit and receive data streams, providing reliable and secure data transfer. Its 1310/1550nm wavelength range ensures compatibility with a wide range of fiber-optic cabling types and network configurations.

Whether you're setting up a new network or upgrading your existing infrastructure, the TRICOM Optical Fiber Media Converter is an excellent choice for all your networking needs. With its high-performance capabilities and robust design, you can achieve fast and secure data transfer over long distances, without compromising on quality or reliability.




Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Media converter Adaptor
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Fiber Optic SFP Switch
  • Fiber Optic SFP Switch
  • Fiber Optic SFP Switch
  • Fiber Optic SFP Switch

Fiber Optic SFP Switch

Product Price: Rs 2,500 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Ports8 Ports
Number of Ports4-Port Optical Switches
Primary Port Type10/100
Mounting OptionsSide Mount
Media TypeLiquid
BrandABB
We have a Good Range of CRIMPING TOOL

We Manufacture Best Quality CRIMPING TOOL
We have All types of CRIMPING TOOL

We Have a Good Network in multiple cities and they are totally satisfied with the quality of CRIMPING TOOL

Being a most reliable organization, we are engaged in offering a wide range of CRIMPING TOOL

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Power Over Ethernet Switch
  • Power Over Ethernet Switch
  • Power Over Ethernet Switch
  • Power Over Ethernet Switch
  • Power Over Ethernet Switch

Power Over Ethernet Switch

Product Price: Rs 1,800 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Device TypePOE Switch
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
Model Name/NumberTR-950
Ports4,8,16,24
Data Rate100, 1000
Colorblack
Number of Ports8+2
Data Rate (Mbps)100
BrandTricom
Exchange Capacity2.8 Gbps
Power Supply230-240 V AC
POE Switch available with 4 port 100mbps and gigabit, 8 port 100mbps and giablt, 16 port with sfp, 24 port available with sfp
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tricom AI Poe Switch 16(100)+2(1000) + 1 SFP
  • Tricom AI Poe Switch 16(100)+2(1000) + 1 SFP
  • Tricom AI Poe Switch 16(100)+2(1000) + 1 SFP
  • Tricom AI Poe Switch 16(100)+2(1000) + 1 SFP

Tricom AI Poe Switch 16(100)+2(1000) + 1 SFP

Product Price: Rs 6,500 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
Number Of Ports16 + 2 + 1
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
Colorblack
Ports16
Data Rate10/100
Device TypeTRICOM POE 16(100) + 2(1000) + 1 SFP AI POE SWITCH
Model Name/Number1621GB
Speed100 MBPS
Data Transfer Rate10/100 mbos
Uplink Interfaces2 PORTS, 1000 MBPS
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Warranty1 year
Transmission Distance100M
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNO
Connector16*100mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*1000m port+1*1000m SFP
Input VoltageAC-240V
Maximum Cable Distance Coverage100M, EXTEND RANGE UPTO 250M
Network Speed Mbps100 mbps
Surge Current6KV SURGE PROTECTION
BrandTRICOM
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity100 MBPS
StandardIEEE 802.3af
Rj45 Ports16 PORTS
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable


 16*1000mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*1000m port+1*1000m SFP

 100m Transmission Distance,1-16 port support VLAN mode

 Compatible with IEEE802.3AF/AT

 Whole Power:65W (52V 1.25A) Full duplex

 All port supported by MDI/MDIX auto flip and self negotiation

 Supply 16 pcs 10/100/1000Mpbs adaptive high speed forwarding data packet non-lost port.

 Each port max. power supply reached 30W.

 Low heat design, safe and reliable, high stability

 Application:  Wireless Access Point IP Camer IP Phone Computer Networks

 

 



Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 1-2 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: 16 PORT POE SWITCH *1, User Guide*1, Power Cable*1
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
POE SWITHCES WITH SFP FIBER UPLINK

POE SWITHCES WITH SFP FIBER UPLINK

Product Price: Rs 3,500 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Device TypePOE Switch
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
Model Name/NumberTR-950
Ports4,8,16,24
Data Rate100, 1000
Number of Ports/Pins8+2 uplink
ApplicationNetworking and cc tv
Network Speed100 mbps
ColorBlack
BrandTricom
POE SWITCHES FOR LONG DISTANCE 
IP SURVEILLENCE, Available with 4 port, 8 port, 16 port
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit
  • Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit
  • Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit
  • Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit
  • Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit
  • Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit
  • Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit

Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit

Product Price: Rs 3,350 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports4-Port PoE Switches
TypeUnmanaged Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorGrey
Ports4 Ethernet and 2 SFP Ports
Data Rate1000mbps
Device TypePOE switch 4 + 2 sfp for CCTV Cameras
Buffer Size128 Kb
Tricom POE Switch 4 + 2 SFP all port gigabit
4 POE Gigabit ports (10/100/1000)
2 SFP Uplink Ports (1.25G)
4kv Lightning Protection

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 1x Poe Switch, 1xPower Cord
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch

Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch

Product Price: Rs 4,400 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
TypeUnmanaged Switches
Colorblack
Ports8 ports
Data Rate10/100/1000
Device TypeTricom POE switch 8 + 2 + 2 SFP Switch All port Gigabit for CCTV Cameras
Power Consumption30W
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAI POE SWITCH
Data Transfer Rate10/100/1000
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Operating Humidity90% maximum relative humidity
Return PolicyNO
Weight1.1 kg
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNO
Network Speed Mbps1000 mbps
Surge Current6KV SURGE PROTECTION
Rj45 Ports8 PORTS
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 8*1000mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*1000m port+2*1000m SFP

Get Best Price Of The Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 Sfp All Port POE Gigabit Switch For Rs.5500/-

 
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tricom POE Switch 4+2 Megabit Switch
  • Tricom POE Switch 4+2 Megabit Switch
  • Tricom POE Switch 4+2 Megabit Switch
  • Tricom POE Switch 4+2 Megabit Switch
  • Tricom POE Switch 4+2 Megabit Switch
  • Tricom POE Switch 4+2 Megabit Switch
  • Tricom POE Switch 4+2 Megabit Switch

Tricom POE Switch 4+2 Megabit Switch

Product Price: Rs 1,300 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports4-Port PoE Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
TypeUnmanaged Switches
ColorBlack
Ports4 Ports
Data Rate10/100 mbps
BrandTRICOM
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
Weight500 Gram Approx
Device TypeNetworking Electronic
Usage/ApplicationCCTV
Buffer Size128 Kb
Power Consumption30W
Warranty1 Year Warranty
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAI POE Switch
Data Transfer Rate100mbps
DC Power AdapterAC-100-240
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Operating Humidity90% Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNo
ConnectorRJ45
Input Voltage240V
Maximum Cable Distance Coverage100m
Network Speed Mbps100mbps
Surge Current6KV SURGE PROTECTION
Warranty Month12
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity100mbps
I Deal InNew Only
The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable
4*100mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*100m port

Get Best Price Of The Tricom Poe Switch 8+2+2 Sfp All Port POE Gigabit Switch For Rs.5500/-

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard Packing
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TRICOM  POE Switch 8+2 All Megabit Switch
  • TRICOM  POE Switch 8+2 All Megabit Switch
  • TRICOM  POE Switch 8+2 All Megabit Switch
  • TRICOM  POE Switch 8+2 All Megabit Switch
  • TRICOM  POE Switch 8+2 All Megabit Switch

TRICOM POE Switch 8+2 All Megabit Switch

Product Price: Rs 1,900 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports8-Port PoE Switches
TypeUnmanaged Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorBlack
Ports8
Data Rate100mbps
BrandTRICOM
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
Weight500 gram approx
Buffer Size128 Kb
Usage/ApplicationCCTV Camera Installation
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAI POE Switch
Data Transfer Rate100mbps
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed100mbps
InterfaceRJ45 connector
Operating Humidity90% Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNo
ConnectorRJ45
Network Speed Mbps100mbps
Surge Current6KV SURGE PROTECTION
Warranty Month12 month
Rj45 Ports8
I Deal InNew Only
Country of OriginMade in India

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 8*100mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*100mbps




Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tricom Rack Mount Poe Switch 16+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch 350W
  • Tricom Rack Mount Poe Switch 16+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch 350W
  • Tricom Rack Mount Poe Switch 16+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch 350W
  • Tricom Rack Mount Poe Switch 16+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch 350W
  • Tricom Rack Mount Poe Switch 16+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch 350W
  • Tricom Rack Mount Poe Switch 16+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch 350W
  • Tricom Rack Mount Poe Switch 16+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch 350W

Tricom Rack Mount Poe Switch 16+2+2 SFP All Port POE Gigabit Switch 350W

Product Price: Rs 9,400 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports16-Port PoE Switches
TypeUnmanaged Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorGrey
Ports16
Data Rate1000mbps
BrandTRICOM
Weight1.5 kg approx
Usage/ApplicationIP Camera CCTV
Buffer Size128 Kb
Power Consumption350W
LED IndicatorRequired
Data Transfer Rate1000mbps
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed1000mbps
InterfaceRJ45
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNo
Connector16 RJ45 Port +2 RJ 45 Port
Network Speed Mbps1000 mbps
Surge Current6KV SURGE PROTECTION
Warranty Month12 Months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity1000mbps
Rj45 Ports16+2
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 16*1000mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*1000m port+2*1000m SFP



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TRICOM POE 8+2 (100mbps) All Port Megabit Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 (100mbps) All Port Megabit Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 (100mbps) All Port Megabit Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 (100mbps) All Port Megabit Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 (100mbps) All Port Megabit Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 (100mbps) All Port Megabit Poe Switch

TRICOM POE 8+2 (100mbps) All Port Megabit Poe Switch

Product Price: Rs 1,850 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports8-Port PoE Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
TypeUnmanaged Switches
ColorBlack
Ports8+2
Data Rate100mbps
BrandTRICOM
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
Weight500 Gram Approx
Buffer Size128 Kb
Usage/ApplicationCCTV IP Camera
Power Consumption65W
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAi Technology
Data Transfer Rate100 mbps
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed100 mbps
Operating Humidity90% Relative Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
ConnectorRJ45 Connectors
Input Voltage240V
Network Speed Mbps100mbps
Surge Current6KV Surge Current
Warranty Month12 Months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity100mbps
Rj45 Ports8+2
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 8*100mbps POE port, UP-Link 2*100m port

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch

TRICOM POE 16+2+1 SFP Uplink Giga POE Switch

Product Price: Rs 6,200 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports16-Port PoE Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
TypeUnmanaged Switches
ColorBlack
Ports16+2+1
Data Rate100mbps to 1000 mbps
BrandTRICOM
Weight1 Kg approx
Device TypePOE Switch
Usage/ApplicationCCTV IP Camera
Buffer Size128 Kb
Warranty1 Year
Power Consumption350W
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAi Technology
Data Transfer Rate1000mbps
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed1000mbps
Operating Humidity90% Relative Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNo
ConnectorRJ45
Input Voltage240V
Network Speed Mbps1000mbps
Surge Current6KV Surge Current
Warranty Month12 Months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity1000mbps
Rj45 Ports16+2
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 16*100mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*1000m port+1*1000m SFP



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch

TRICOM POE 4+1+1 SFP All Gigabit Port POE Switch

Product Price: Rs 3,100 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports4-Port PoE Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
TypeUnmanaged Switches
ColorBlack
Ports4+1+1
Data Rate1000mbps
BrandTRICOM
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
Device TypePOE Switch
Weight500 Gram Approx
Buffer Size128 Kb
Usage/ApplicationCCTV IP Camera
Warranty1 Year
Power Consumption65W
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAi Technology
Data Transfer Rate1000mbps
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed1000mbps
Operating Humidity90% Relative Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNo
ConnectorRJ 45
Input Voltage240V
Network Speed Mbps1000mbps
Surge Current6KV Surge Current
Warranty Month12 months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity1000mbps
Rj45 Ports6
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 4*1000mbps POE port, UP-Link 1*1000m port+1*1000m SFP



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch
  • TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch

TRICOM POE Switch 24+4+4 SFP All Gigabit POE Switch

Product Price: Rs 18,500 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports24-Port PoE Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
TypeUnmanaged Switches
ColorBlack
Ports24+4+4
Data Rate1000mbps
BrandTRICOM
Weight2 Kg approx
Usage/ApplicationCCTV IP Camera
Buffer Size128 Kb
Power Consumption400W
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAi Technology
Data Transfer Rate1000mbps
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed1000mbps
Operating Humidity90% Relative Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
Batteries RequiredNo
ConnectorRJ45
Input Voltage240V
Network Speed Mbps1000mbps
Surge Current6KV Surge Current
Warranty Month12 months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity1000mbps
Rj45 Ports28 ports
Fan Quantity2
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 24*100mbps POE port,UP-Link 4*1000m port+4*1000m SFP



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: STANDARD
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TRICOM POE 4+2 All Port Gigabit PoE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+2 All Port Gigabit PoE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+2 All Port Gigabit PoE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+2 All Port Gigabit PoE Switch
  • TRICOM POE 4+2 All Port Gigabit PoE Switch

TRICOM POE 4+2 All Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Product Price: Rs 2,300 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
Number of Ports4-Port PoE Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
TypeUnmanaged Switches
ColorBlack
Ports4+2
Data Rate1000MBPS
BrandTRICOM
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
Weight500 GRAM APPROX
Device TypePOE SWITCH
Buffer Size128 Kb
Usage/ApplicationCCTV IP CAMERA
Power Consumption65W
Warranty1 YEAR WARRANTY
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAI Technology
Data Transfer Rate1000mbps
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed1000mbps
Operating Humidity90% Relative Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNo
ConnectorRJ45
Input Voltage240V
Network Speed Mbps1000mbps
Surge Current6KV Surge Current
Warranty Month12 Months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity1000 mbps
Rj45 Ports6
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 4*1000mbps POE port, UP-Link 2*1000m port



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TRICOM POE 8+2 All Gigabit Port Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 All Gigabit Port Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 All Gigabit Port Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 All Gigabit Port Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 All Gigabit Port Poe Switch
  • TRICOM POE 8+2 All Gigabit Port Poe Switch

TRICOM POE 8+2 All Gigabit Port Poe Switch

Product Price: Rs 3,400 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
Number of Ports8-Port PoE Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
TypeUnmanaged Switches
ColorBlack
Ports8+2
Data Rate1000mbps
BrandTRICOM
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
Device TypePOE Switch
Weight500 Gram Approx
Usage/ApplicationCCTV IP Camera
Buffer Size128 Kb
Warranty1 Year
Power Consumption96W
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAi Technology
Data Transfer Rate1000mbps
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed1000mbps
Operating Humidity90% Relative Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNo
ConnectorRJ45 Connector
Input Voltage240V
Network Speed Mbps1000mbps
Surge Current6KV Surge Current
Warranty Month12 Months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity1000mbps
Rj45 Ports8+2
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 8*1000mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*1000m port



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch

Tricom Poe Switch 24+2+2 SFP POE Switch

Product Price: Rs 9,300 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Number of Ports24-Port PoE Switches
TypeUnmanaged Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
Color400W
Ports24+2+2
Data Rate1000mbps
Device TypePOE Switch
BrandTRICOM
Weight2Kg Approx
Usage/ApplicationCCTV IP CAMERA
Buffer Size128 Kb
Power Consumption400W
Warranty1 Year
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAi Technology
Data Transfer Rate1000mbps
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed1000mbps
Operating Humidity90% Relative Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
Batteries RequiredNo
Input Voltage240V
Surge Current6KV Surge Current
Warranty Month12 Months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity1000mbps
Rj45 Ports26 Ports
Fan Quantity2
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 24*1000mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*1000m port+2*1000m SFP



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TRICOM POE 8+2+1 SFP UPLINK GIGA POE SWITCH 96W
  • TRICOM POE 8+2+1 SFP UPLINK GIGA POE SWITCH 96W
  • TRICOM POE 8+2+1 SFP UPLINK GIGA POE SWITCH 96W
  • TRICOM POE 8+2+1 SFP UPLINK GIGA POE SWITCH 96W
  • TRICOM POE 8+2+1 SFP UPLINK GIGA POE SWITCH 96W
  • TRICOM POE 8+2+1 SFP UPLINK GIGA POE SWITCH 96W

TRICOM POE 8+2+1 SFP UPLINK GIGA POE SWITCH 96W

Product Price: Rs 3,200 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
Number of Ports8-Port PoE Switches
TypeUnmanaged Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorBLACK
Ports8
Data Rate100MBPS AND 1000 MBPS
BrandTRICOM
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
Weight5 GRAM APPROX
Buffer Size128 Kb
Usage/ApplicationCCTV CAMERA
Power Consumption96W
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAI POE SWITCH
Data Transfer Rate1000MBPS
StandardsIEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3af Power over Et
Wi-Fi Transmission Speed1000MBPS
InterfaceRJ45
Operating Humidity90% HUMIDITY
Switching CapacityYES
MaterialMETAL
Batteries RequiredNO
ConnectorRJ 45
Network Speed Mbps1000MBPS
Surge Current6KV SURGE PROTECTION
Warranty Month12 MONTHS
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity100 AND 1000 MBPS
Rj45 Ports8 + 2
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 8*100mbps POE port,UP-Link 2*1000m port+1*1000m SFP



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: STANDARD
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tricom Poe Switch 8+2 Uplink Giga  POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2 Uplink Giga  POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2 Uplink Giga  POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2 Uplink Giga  POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2 Uplink Giga  POE Switch
  • Tricom Poe Switch 8+2 Uplink Giga  POE Switch

Tricom Poe Switch 8+2 Uplink Giga POE Switch

Product Price: Rs 2,400 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
Number of Ports8-Port PoE Switches
TypeUnmanaged Switches
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorBlack
Ports8+2
Data Rate100mbps and 1000mbps
BrandTRICOM
Dimensions202*140*45mm (L*W*H)
Weight500 Gram Approx
Buffer Size128 Kb
Usage/ApplicationCCTV IP Camera
Power Consumption96W
LED IndicatorRequired
Connectivity TechnologyAI Technology
Data Transfer Rate1000mbps
InterfaceRJ45 Connectors
Operating Humidity90% Relative Humidity
Switching CapacityYes
MaterialMetal
Operating Voltage240V
Batteries RequiredNo
ConnectorRJ45 Connectors
Input Voltage240V
Network Speed Mbps1000mbps
Surge Current6KV surge current
Warranty Month12 months
Ethernet Ports Transfer Capacity100 to 1000mbps
Rj45 Ports8+2
I Deal InNew Only

The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af/at power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable.

-> 8*100mbps POE port, 2*1000 UP-Link Giga



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Standard packing
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Triflex International. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.